Calendario 31° Torneo Anni Verdi Primi Calci 2011

31° Torneo Anni Verdi  Primi Calci 2011 a 5

GIRONE A GIRONE B GIRONE C GIRONE D GIRONE E
SESTESE SETTIGNANESE DLF FLORIA 2000 FIRENZE SUD
FIORENTINA A SALES ISOLOTTO FIORENTINA B SCANDICCI
AFFRICO EDU CALCIO BAGNO RIPOLI A.LEGNAIA POGGIBONSESE
BELMONTE FORTIS JUV. FIESOLE MALISETI A.GALLUZZO

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

Sabato 11/5            
  Ore 9.30 SESTESE  1 FIORENTINA -A 9  
Ore 9.30 SETTIGNANESE  2 SALES  3  
Ore 9.30 DLF 1 ISOLOTTO 11  
Ore 9.30 BAGNO RIPOLI 5 FIESOLE 3  
Ore 10.30 FIRENZE SUD 2 SCANDICCI 5  
Ore 10.30 AFFRICO 2 BELMONTE 5  
Ore 10.30 EDU CALCIO 5 FORITS JUV. 2  
Ore 10.30 MALISETI 3 A.LEGNAIA 5  
Ore 11.30 FLORIA 2000 2 FIORENTINA- B 5  
Ore 11.30 POGGIBONSESE 8 A.GALLUZZO 2  
           
Mercoledi  15/5
  Ore 18.30 FIRENZE SUD  1 POGGIBONSESE  4  
Sabato 18/5
 
  Ore 9.30 SESTESE 3
AFFRICO  5  
Ore 9.30 SETTIGNANESE 16
EDU CALCIO 2
 
Ore 9.30 DLF 0
BAGNO RIPOLI  6  
Ore 10.30 MALISETI 9
FLORIA 2000 7
 
Ore 10.30 FIORENTINA -A 9 BELMONTE 0
 
Ore 10.30 SALES 4
FORTIS JUVENTUS 1
 
Ore 10.30 ISOLOTTO 10
FIESOLE 2
 
Ore 11.30 A.LEGNAIA 3 FIORENTINA -B 17
 
Ore 11.30 SCANDICCI 8
A.GALLUZZO  0  
             
Mercoledi 22/5
Ore 18.30
SETTIGNANESE
FORTIS .J
 
             
             
Sabato 1/06
           
  Ore 15.30 SESTESE    BELMONTE     
  Ore 15.30        
Ore 16.30 DLF   FIESOLE    
Ore 16.30 MALISETI   FIORENTINA -B    
Ore 17.30 FIRENZE SUD   A.GALLUZZO    
Ore 17.30 FIORENTINA -A   AFFRICO    
Ore 18.30 SALES   EDU CALCIO    
Ore 18.30 ISOLOTTO   BAGNO A RIPOLI    
Ore 19.30 A.LEGNAIA   FLORIA 2000    
Ore 19.30 SCANDICCI   POGGIBONSESE    
CLASSIFICA
GIRONE A P.ti  G +/-
FIORENTINA A 6 2 17
AFFRICO 3 2 -1
BELMONTE 3 2 -7
SESTESE 0 2 -10
GIRONE B P.ti G +/-
SETTIGNANESE 6 3  20
SALES 6 2  4
EDU CALCIO 3 2 -11
FORTIS JUV. 0 3 -13
GIRONE C P.ti G +/-
ISOLOTTO 6 2 20
BAGNO RIPOLI 6 2 8
FIESOLE 0 2 -12
DLF 0 2 -16
GIRONE D P.ti G +/-
FIORENTINA B 6 2 17
MALISETI 3 2 0
A.LEGNAIA 3 2 -8
FLORIA 2000 0 2 -5
GIRONE E P.ti G +/-
SCANDICCI 6 2 11
POGGIBONSESE 6 2 8
FIRENZE SUD 0 2 -6
A.GALLUZZO 0 2 -14
TRIANGOLARE A  
MARTEDI 11/06 18.30 1° GIRONE A   1° GIRONE B    
1° GIRONE C   1° GIRONE A    
1° GIRONE B   1° GIRONE C    
TRIANGOLARE B
GIOVEDI  13/6 18.30    1° GIRONE D     1° GIRONE E    
2°Miglior classif     1° GIRONE D    
   1° GIRONE E   2°Miglior classif    
GIRONE FINALE  
SABATO 15/6 18.30 1°TRIANGOLARE A 2°TRIANGOLARE B
1°TRIANGOLARE B 2°TRIANGOLARE A
18.40 1°TRIANGOLARE A 1°TRIANGOLARE B
2°TRIANGOLARE A 2°TRIANGOLARE B
18.50 1°TRIANGOLARE A 2°TRIANGOLARE A
1°TRIANGOLARE B 1°TRIANGOLARE B